AHBS : Jojoba Oil 100ml

$15.00

Out of stock

Out of stock

SKU: AHBS : Jojoba Oil 100ml Categories: , Tag:
 

Description

Certified organic jojoba oil is derived from the seeds of the jojoba (Simmondsia Chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. With its high stability, invigorating scent, and hair types, it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.